• 55 55 880458
  • acameci@amc.org.mx

Mesa Directiva

¿Podemos ayudarte en algo?

¡Contáctanos!

Directorio

Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno Nombre Especialidad Fecha Ingreso
MORENO JIMÉNEZ SERGIO NEUROLOGÍA 2020
MORENO PAQUENTIN EDUARDO FRANCISCO CIRUGÍA GENERAL 2019
MORENO PORTILLO MUCIO CIRUGÍA GENERAL 2009
MOTTA RAMÍREZ GASPAR ALBERTO RADIOLOGÍA 2009
MUÑOZ VALLE JOSÉ FRANCISCO OTRA ESPECIALIDAD
MURILLO TOSTADO CARLOS MANUEL NEUROLOGÍA 1988
NARRO ROBLES JOSÉ CIRUGÍA GENERAL 2009
NARVAEZ PORRAS OCTAVIO MEDICINA CRÍTICA / TERAPIA INTENSIVA 2005
NAVARRETE ARELLANO MARIO PEDIATRÍA 2017
NAVARRO REYNOSO FRANCISCO PASCUAL CIRUGÍA DEL TORAX 1999
NAVAS PÉREZ ALEJANDRO OFTALMOLOGÍA 2020
NERI VELA ROLANDO HUGO OFTALMOLOGÍA 1997
NIETO ZERMEÑO JAIME PEDIATRÍA 2008
NOYOLA VILLALOBOS HÉCTOR FAUSTINO CIRUGÍA GENERAL 2014
O´SHEA CUEVAS GABRIEL JAIME DERMATOLOGÍA 2005
O'FARRILL CONTRERAS GERARDO RADIOLOGÍA 1983
OCAMPO CANDIANI JORGE DE JESÚS DERMATOLOGÍA 2005
OCAMPO GONZÁLEZ SAÚL CIRUGÍA GENERAL 1996
OCHOA CARRILLO FRANCISCO JAVIER ONCOLOGÍA 1997
OCHOA MARTÍNEZ CÉSAR OTRA ESPECIALIDAD 2019
OROZCO GÓMEZ LUIS PORFIRIO OFTALMOLOGÍA 2000
ORTEGA LARROCEA MARÍA ISABEL GABRIELA DERMATOLOGÍA 2009
ORTIZ DE LA PEÑA RODRÍGUEZ JORGE ALEJANDRO CIRUGÍA GENERAL 2008
OVIEDO MONTES ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO CIRUGÍA MAXILOFACIAL 2000
PADILLA SÁNCHEZ LUIS CIRUGÍA GENERAL 1997
PÁRAMO DÍAZ MARCELO ANGIOLOGÍA, CIRUGÍA VASCULAR 1980
PARRA CARRILLO JOSÉ Z. NEFROLOGÍA 1963
PEDROZA MELÉNDEZ ALEJANDRO INGENIERIA BIOMÉDICA 1997
PÉREZ CASTRO Y VÁZQUEZ JORGE ALFONSO CIRUGÍA GENERAL 1992
PÉREZ TORRES EDUARDO GASTROENTEROLOGÍA / CIRUGÍA DEL APARATO DIGESTIVO 2006
PINEDA VILLASEÑOR CARLOS JAVIER REUMATOLOGÍA 2012
PLANCARTE SÁNCHEZ RICARDO ANESTESIOLOGÍA 2000
PLASCENCIA MONCAYO JOSÉ NORBERTO GINECOLOGÍA Y OBSTETRICIA 1986
POLETTI VÁZQUEZ EDUARDO DAVID DERMATOLOGÍA 2010
PONCE OLIVERA ROSA MARÍA DERMATOLOGÍA 2010
PRADO CALLEROS HÉCTOR MANUEL OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA 2018
RAMÍREZ ARIAS JOSÉ LUIS RADIOLOGÍA 1980
RAMÍREZ BARBA ÉCTOR JAIME CIRUGÍA GENERAL 1994
RAMÍREZ ESPINOSA FÉLIX ANGIOLOGÍA, CIRUGÍA VASCULAR 1980
RAMÍREZ FERNÁNDEZ MANUEL OFTALMOLOGÍA 2010
RAMÍREZ ISUNZA JOSÉ MANUEL CARDIOLOGÍA 1991
RAMÍREZ SEGURA EDUARDO HOMERO ANESTESIOLOGÍA 2018
REVUELTA GUTÍERREZ ROGELIO NEUROLOGÍA 1997
REYES FUENTES ALEJANDRO BIOQUÍMICA 1990
REYES MARÍN FERNANDO ARTURO NEFROLOGÍA 2017
REYES SÁNCHEZ ALEJANDRO ANTONIO ORTOPEDIA Y TRAUMATOLOGÍA 2004
RICALDE NORIEGA RUBÉN ORTOPEDIA Y TRAUMATOLOGÍA 1973
RIERA KINKEL CARLOS CIRUGÍA CARDIOTORACICA 2013
RÍO DE LA LOZA JIMÉNEZ FERNANDO GINECOLOGÍA Y OBSTETRICIA 1983
RIVAS GUZMÁN JOSÉ FERNANDO OTRA ESPECIALIDAD 2016